8331 91st St Seminole, FL 33777
Estimated Value: $334,000 - $443,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,702
Sq Ft
$228/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8331 91st St, Seminole, FL 33777 and is currently estimated at $387,555, approximately $227 per square foot. 8331 91st St is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Starkey Elementary School, Osceola Middle School, and Hollins High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 1998
Sold by
Lavoie Jacquelyn J and Lavoie Donald I
Bought by
Andersen Sally A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Andersen Sally A | $76,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Andersen Sally A | $0 | |
| Closed | Andersen Sally A | $7,600 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |