8331 Raleigh Cir Pensacola, FL 32534
Estimated Value: $159,757 - $246,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,404
Sq Ft
$143/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8331 Raleigh Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534 and is currently estimated at $201,439, approximately $143 per square foot. 8331 Raleigh Cir is a home located in Escambia County with nearby schools including Lincoln Park Elementary School, Beulah Middle School, and Pine Forest High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $508 | $64,060 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $511 | $62,255 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $511 | $60,442 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $506 | $58,682 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $511 | $56,973 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $503 | $56,187 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $499 | $54,924 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $500 | $53,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $502 | $52,792 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $501 | $51,707 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $480 | $51,348 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $467 | $50,941 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map