NOT LISTED FOR SALE

840 Cranberry Cir Tomah, WI 54660

Estimated Value: $135,000

Studio
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
0.32 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 840 Cranberry Cir, Tomah, WI 54660 and is currently priced at $135,000. 840 Cranberry Cir is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Tomah High School, St. Paul Lutheran School, and Queen of the Apostles Grade School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2020 $1,809 $80,500 $14,000 $66,500
2019 -- $80,500 $14,000 $66,500
2018 -- $131,800 $23,400 $108,400
2017 -- $131,800 $23,400 $108,400
2016 -- $124,400 $23,000 $101,400
2015 -- $124,400 $23,000 $101,400
2014 -- $124,400 $23,000 $101,400
2011 -- $139,200 $23,000 $116,200
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.