84170 Big Pine Trail Cornucopia, WI 54827
Estimated Value: $465,000 - $597,447
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
13.31
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 84170 Big Pine Trail, Cornucopia, WI 54827 and is currently estimated at $531,224. 84170 Big Pine Trail is a home with nearby schools including South Shore Elementary School and South Shore Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,551 | $306,400 | $80,600 | $225,800 |
| 2024 | $6,336 | $306,400 | $80,600 | $225,800 |
| 2023 | $5,646 | $306,400 | $80,600 | $225,800 |
| 2022 | $5,068 | $306,400 | $80,600 | $225,800 |
| 2021 | $5,239 | $306,400 | $80,600 | $225,800 |
| 2020 | $5,107 | $306,400 | $80,600 | $225,800 |
| 2019 | $3,711 | $234,900 | $80,600 | $154,300 |
| 2018 | $2,038 | $133,700 | $80,600 | $53,100 |
| 2017 | $1,770 | $112,400 | $80,600 | $31,800 |
| 2016 | $1,857 | $112,400 | $80,600 | $31,800 |
| 2015 | $1,744 | $112,400 | $80,600 | $31,800 |
| 2013 | $1,743 | $116,400 | $85,600 | $30,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map