8443 Warner St Allendale, MI 49401
Estimated Value: $443,227 - $540,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
1,482
Sq Ft
$328/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8443 Warner St, Allendale, MI 49401 and is currently estimated at $485,557, approximately $327 per square foot. 8443 Warner St is a home located in Ottawa County with nearby schools including Evergreen Elementary School, Oakwood Intermediate School, and Allendale Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 24, 2015
Sold by
Eric & Kari Boelens Trust
Bought by
Boelens Eric J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$137,200
Interest Rate
3.82%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2015
Sold by
Boelens Kari
Bought by
Boelens Eric J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$137,200
Interest Rate
3.82%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2005
Sold by
Boelens Eric and Boelens Kari
Bought by
Eric & Kari Boelens Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boelens Eric J | -- | None Available | |
| Boelens Eric J | -- | None Available | |