8458 County Road Ff Webster, WI 54893
Estimated Value: $110,002 - $169,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
33.1
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 8458 County Road Ff, Webster, WI 54893 and is currently estimated at $149,501. 8458 County Road Ff is a home located in Burnett County with nearby schools including Webster Elementary School, Webster Middle School, and Webster High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2022
Sold by
Unknown
Bought by
Alan J Belisle And Lisa L Belisle Revocable L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alan J Belisle And Lisa L Belisle Revocable L | $45,000 | Benson Law Office Ltd |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $550 | $89,400 | $89,400 | $0 |
| 2024 | $646 | $61,200 | $61,200 | $0 |
| 2023 | $600 | $61,200 | $61,200 | $0 |
| 2022 | $736 | $76,200 | $71,200 | $5,000 |
| 2021 | $760 | $76,200 | $71,200 | $5,000 |
| 2020 | $734 | $76,200 | $71,200 | $5,000 |
| 2019 | $731 | $76,200 | $71,200 | $5,000 |
| 2018 | $1,204 | $115,300 | $72,000 | $43,300 |
| 2017 | $1,214 | $115,300 | $72,000 | $43,300 |
| 2016 | $1,308 | $121,300 | $78,000 | $43,300 |
| 2015 | $1,333 | $121,300 | $78,000 | $43,300 |
| 2013 | $1,438 | $121,300 | $78,000 | $43,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map