84615 Mcbeth Rd Eugene, OR 97405
Estimated Value: $408,359 - $452,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
780
Sq Ft
$552/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 84615 Mcbeth Rd, Eugene, OR 97405 and is currently estimated at $430,180, approximately $551 per square foot. 84615 Mcbeth Rd is a home with nearby schools including Twin Oaks Elementary School, Kennedy Middle School, and Churchill High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 29, 2018
Sold by
Celotto Mario Jarrett
Bought by
Wright Christopher J and Haro Zelda L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2017
Sold by
Crumley Cody Alan
Bought by
Celotto Mario Jarrett
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$120,000
Interest Rate
3.88%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2007
Sold by
Billington John W
Bought by
Crumley Cody Alan
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wright Christopher J | -- | Cascade Title Co | |
| Celotto Mario Jarrett | $120,000 | Cascade Title Company | |
| Crumley Cody Alan | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History