849 Camelot Moore, OK 73160
Regency Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $186,000 - $208,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,191
Sq Ft
$164/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 849 Camelot, Moore, OK 73160 and is currently estimated at $195,060, approximately $163 per square foot. 849 Camelot is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Kelley Elementary School, Highland West Junior High School, and Southmoore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,658 | $14,538 | $2,405 | $12,133 |
| 2023 | $1,548 | $13,704 | $2,789 | $10,915 |
| 2022 | $1,522 | $13,305 | $2,870 | $10,435 |
| 2021 | $1,482 | $12,917 | $2,523 | $10,394 |
| 2020 | $1,435 | $12,541 | $1,920 | $10,621 |
| 2019 | $1,461 | $12,541 | $1,920 | $10,621 |
| 2018 | $1,461 | $12,542 | $1,920 | $10,622 |
| 2017 | $1,469 | $12,542 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,479 | $12,542 | $1,920 | $10,622 |
| 2015 | $1,316 | $12,344 | $1,890 | $10,454 |
| 2014 | $1,304 | $11,985 | $1,080 | $10,905 |
Source: Public Records
Map