85 Lookout Ridge Dr Dillon, CO 80435
Estimated Value: $850,208 - $1,809,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,557
Sq Ft
$733/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 85 Lookout Ridge Dr, Dillon, CO 80435 and is currently estimated at $1,141,802, approximately $733 per square foot. 85 Lookout Ridge Dr is a home located in Summit County with nearby schools including Dillon Valley Elementary School, Summit Middle School, and Summit High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2021
Sold by
Grand Timber Development Company
Bought by
Mullins Noah L and Conrad Sarah
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 15, 2017
Sold by
Nisonoff Ann
Bought by
Olga Sidlyarchuk Oleksandr and Olga Sidlyarchuk
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$487,382
Interest Rate
3.96%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 14, 2017
Sold by
Nisonoff Ann
Bought by
Olga Sidlyarchuk Oleksandr and Olga Sidlyarchuk
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$487,382
Interest Rate
3.96%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mullins Noah L | $16,890 | None Listed On Document | |