852 Valley St Unit 2 Vauxhall, NJ 07088
Estimated Value: $245,317 - $445,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,450
Sq Ft
$252/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 852 Valley St Unit 2, Vauxhall, NJ 07088 and is currently estimated at $365,579, approximately $252 per square foot. 852 Valley St Unit 2 is a home located in Union County with nearby schools including Union High School.