8536 Howard Dr Unit TT Celina, OH 45822
Estimated Value: $62,000 - $115,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
784
Sq Ft
$113/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8536 Howard Dr Unit TT, Celina, OH 45822 and is currently estimated at $88,500, approximately $112 per square foot. 8536 Howard Dr Unit TT is a home located in Mercer County with nearby schools including Celina Middle School and Celina High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $20 | $490 | $0 | $490 |
| 2024 | $20 | $490 | $0 | $490 |
| 2023 | $20 | $490 | $0 | $490 |
| 2022 | $22 | $460 | $0 | $460 |
| 2021 | $22 | $460 | $0 | $460 |
| 2020 | $19 | $460 | $0 | $460 |
| 2019 | $20 | $460 | $0 | $460 |
| 2018 | $21 | $460 | $0 | $460 |
| 2017 | $21 | $460 | $0 | $460 |
| 2016 | $20 | $460 | $0 | $460 |
| 2015 | $20 | $460 | $0 | $460 |
| 2014 | $20 | $460 | $0 | $460 |
| 2013 | $21 | $460 | $0 | $460 |
Source: Public Records
Map