855 Lincoln Ave Elberta, MI 49628
Estimated Value: $193,238 - $336,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,708
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 855 Lincoln Ave, Elberta, MI 49628 and is currently estimated at $274,746, approximately $160 per square foot. 855 Lincoln Ave is a home with nearby schools including Frankfort Elementary School and Frankfort High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $279 | $82,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3 | $75,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $263 | $68,500 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map