856 Binbrook Dr Unit none Henderson, NV 89052
MacDonald Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $420,487 - $464,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,350
Sq Ft
$324/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 856 Binbrook Dr Unit none, Henderson, NV 89052 and is currently estimated at $436,872, approximately $323 per square foot. 856 Binbrook Dr Unit none is a home located in Clark County with nearby schools including Glen C. Taylor Elementary School, Bob Miller Middle School, and Coronado High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 27, 2020
Sold by
Guzman Ginger Lee and The 2015 Julius D Guzman Trust
Bought by
Guzman Ginger Lee
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2015
Sold by
Guzman Julius D
Bought by
Guzman Julius D and 2015 Julius D Guzman Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 10, 2000
Sold by
D R Horton Inc
Bought by
Guzman Julius D and Guzman Tashio
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guzman Ginger Lee | -- | None Available | |
| Guzman Julius D | -- | None Available | |
| Guzman Julius D | $134,072 | Old Republic Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Map