856 E Autumn Ave Unit 37877039 Hermiston, OR 97838
Estimated Value: $407,000 - $429,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,932
Sq Ft
$216/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 856 E Autumn Ave Unit 37877039, Hermiston, OR 97838 and is currently estimated at $418,000, approximately $216 per square foot. 856 E Autumn Ave Unit 37877039 is a home located in Umatilla County with nearby schools including Sunset Elementary School, Sandstone Middle School, and Hermiston High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2024
Sold by
Olin Homes Llc
Bought by
Putman Alexandra and Putman Cory
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Putman Alexandra | $232,400 | Pioneer Title |
Source: Public Records
Map