856 W 32nd St Hialeah, FL 33012
Estimated Value: $612,000 - $782,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,968
Sq Ft
$341/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 856 W 32nd St, Hialeah, FL 33012 and is currently estimated at $670,327, approximately $340 per square foot. 856 W 32nd St is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Mae M. Walters Elementary School, Henry H. Filer Middle School, and Hialeah Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 2018
Sold by
Arturet Vicente and Arturet Miguelina
Bought by
Arturet Vicente and Arturet Miguelina
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 13, 2017
Sold by
Arturet Vicente and Arturet Miguelina
Bought by
Arturet Vicente and Arturet Miguelina
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$375,000
Outstanding Balance
$312,718
Interest Rate
4.46%
Mortgage Type
Reverse Mortgage Home Equity Conversion Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$357,609
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2014
Sold by
Jtrs Vicente Arturet
Bought by
Arturet Vicente
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 2011
Sold by
Arturet Vicente
Bought by
Arturet Vicente and Arturet Miguelina
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arturet Vicente | -- | None Available | |