858 Pullin Rd Ragley, LA 70657
Estimated Value: $155,000 - $231,585
Studio
--
Bath
653,400
Sq Ft
$0/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 858 Pullin Rd, Ragley, LA 70657 and is currently estimated at $200,646, approximately $0 per square foot. 858 Pullin Rd is a home located in Beauregard Parish with nearby schools including South Beauregard Elementary School, South Beauregard Upper Elementary School, and South Beauregard High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,269 | $9,857 | $2,757 | $7,100 |
| 2024 | $1,247 | $9,857 | $2,757 | $7,100 |
| 2023 | $1,296 | $9,857 | $2,757 | $7,100 |
| 2022 | $1,296 | $9,857 | $2,757 | $7,100 |
| 2021 | $1,110 | $8,437 | $2,757 | $5,680 |
| 2020 | $1,098 | $8,331 | $2,651 | $5,680 |
| 2019 | $1,295 | $9,720 | $2,620 | $7,100 |
| 2018 | $1,301 | $9,757 | $2,657 | $7,100 |
| 2017 | $1,301 | $9,757 | $2,657 | $7,100 |
| 2016 | $1,115 | $8,396 | $1,296 | $7,100 |
| 2015 | $105 | $8,316 | $1,216 | $7,100 |
| 2014 | $98 | $8,266 | $1,066 | $7,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map