86 Endicott Dr Howell, MI 48843
Estimated Value: $283,330 - $318,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,025
Sq Ft
$292/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 86 Endicott Dr, Howell, MI 48843 and is currently estimated at $298,833, approximately $291 per square foot. 86 Endicott Dr is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Northwest Elementary School, Highlander Way Middle School, and Howell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 4, 2025
Sold by
Hess Chantelle Renee
Bought by
Hess Michael Anthony
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2016
Sold by
Humphries Jeffrey D
Bought by
Hess Michael A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$167,609
Interest Rate
3.64%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2013
Sold by
Humphries Jeffrey D and Imber Julie Marie
Bought by
Humphries Jeffrey D
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hess Michael Anthony | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Hess Michael A | $160,000 | None Available | |
| Humphries Jeffrey D | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History