Estimated Value: $142,735 - $192,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
748
Sq Ft
$226/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 86107 Harry Green Rd, Yulee, FL 32097 and is currently estimated at $168,684, approximately $225 per square foot. 86107 Harry Green Rd is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including Yulee Primary School, Yulee Elementary School, and Yulee Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2000
Sold by
Friedley Frederick W and Friedley Catherine
Bought by
Spivey Carlie W and Spivey Virginia W
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$38,400
Outstanding Balance
$13,682
Interest Rate
8.17%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$155,002
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spivey Carlie W | $45,000 | Accu Title Corporation |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Spivey Carlie W | $38,400 |
Source: Public Records