8667 Ash Ave Winona, MO 65588
Estimated Value: $42,539 - $149,000
Studio
--
Bath
890
Sq Ft
$86/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8667 Ash Ave, Winona, MO 65588 and is currently estimated at $76,135, approximately $85 per square foot. 8667 Ash Ave is a home with nearby schools including Winona Elementary School, Winona High School, and Vision Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2023
Sold by
Thompson Twila Jean and Mcbride Deborah Lynn
Bought by
Fisher Gary and Fisher Kerry
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$41,908
Interest Rate
6.12%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 8, 2023
Sold by
Thompson Twila Jean and Mcbride Deborah Lynn
Bought by
Thompson Twila and Mcbride Deborah
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$41,908
Interest Rate
6.12%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 18, 2020
Sold by
Smotherman and Gail
Bought by
King Rose
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fisher Gary | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Thompson Twila | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| King Rose | -- | -- |