Estimated Value: $331,323 - $467,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,400
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 87 Fish Farm Ln, Cuba, MO 65453 and is currently estimated at $407,108, approximately $169 per square foot. 87 Fish Farm Ln is a home with nearby schools including Cuba Elementary School, Cuba Middle School, and Cuba High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $532 | $12,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $532 | $12,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $531 | $12,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $528 | $12,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $527 | $12,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $508 | $11,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $508 | $11,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $494 | $11,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $195 | $4,890 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $195 | $4,890 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $4,890 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $4,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $4,860 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map