87 Jensen Rd Conway, MO 65632
Estimated Value: $146,041 - $428,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,488
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 87 Jensen Rd, Conway, MO 65632 and is currently estimated at $265,760, approximately $178 per square foot. 87 Jensen Rd is a home with nearby schools including Ezard Elementary School and Conway High Schools.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 28, 2023
Sold by
Revocable Living Trust
Bought by
Cunningham Joni Kathryn
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cunningham Joni Kathryn | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $477 | $13,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $467 | $13,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $801 | $20,750 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $803 | $22,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $809 | $20,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $806 | $20,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $808 | $20,510 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $808 | $20,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $808 | $20,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $780 | $21,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $20,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $20,000 | $0 | $0 |