875 Ledro St Cincinnati, OH 45246
Estimated Value: $168,325 - $190,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,026
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 875 Ledro St, Cincinnati, OH 45246 and is currently estimated at $184,081, approximately $179 per square foot. 875 Ledro St is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Stewart Elementary School, Princeton Community Middle School, and Princeton High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,360 | $47,048 | $11,029 | $36,019 |
| 2023 | $2,032 | $47,048 | $11,029 | $36,019 |
| 2022 | $1,636 | $31,679 | $8,561 | $23,118 |
| 2021 | $1,657 | $31,679 | $8,561 | $23,118 |
| 2020 | $1,657 | $31,679 | $8,561 | $23,118 |
| 2019 | $1,533 | $27,077 | $7,319 | $19,758 |
| 2018 | $1,442 | $27,077 | $7,319 | $19,758 |
| 2017 | $1,354 | $27,077 | $7,319 | $19,758 |
| 2016 | $1,503 | $29,859 | $7,921 | $21,938 |
| 2015 | $1,519 | $29,859 | $7,921 | $21,938 |
| 2014 | $1,524 | $29,859 | $7,921 | $21,938 |
| 2013 | $1,536 | $30,783 | $8,166 | $22,617 |
Source: Public Records
Map