875 Pinehurst Ave NE Keizer, OR 97303
Estimated Value: $495,714 - $528,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,911
Sq Ft
$270/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 875 Pinehurst Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303 and is currently estimated at $516,429, approximately $270 per square foot. 875 Pinehurst Ave NE is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Forest Ridge Elementary School, Whiteaker Middle School, and McNary High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2004
Sold by
Miles Benjamin N and Feskens Amber N
Bought by
Spaulding Gail E and Chen Spaulding Feng Fei
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2003
Sold by
Sandstrum Matthew J
Bought by
Miles Benjamin N and Feskens Amber N
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$151,200
Interest Rate
5.37%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spaulding Gail E | $192,000 | Amerititle | |
| Miles Benjamin N | $189,000 | Ticor Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History