NOT LISTED FOR SALE

875 W Pima Ave Coolidge, AZ 85128

Estimated Value: $102,000 - $132,000

Studio
-- Bath
1,317 Sq Ft
$85/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 875 W Pima Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128 and is currently estimated at $112,567, approximately $85 per square foot. 875 W Pima Ave is a home located in Pinal County with nearby schools including West Elementary School, Coolidge Jr. High School, and Coolidge High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 10, 2025
Sold by
Siler Candice
Bought by
Sb Home Buyers
Current Estimated Value
$112,567

Purchase Details

Closed on
Apr 24, 2025
Sold by
Siler Candice Marie
Bought by
Manriquez Jesus

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 22, 2017
Sold by
Siler Kathleen Ann
Bought by
Siler Candice Marie

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 28, 2010
Sold by
Siler John Lee
Bought by
Siler John Lee and Siler Kathleen Ann

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 28, 1997
Sold by
Siler Dallas R and Siler Dorothy Y
Bought by
Siler Dallas R and Siler Dorothy Y

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 21, 1997

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Sb Home Buyers -- Driggs Title
Manriquez Jesus $110,000 Fidelity National Title Agency
Siler Candice Marie -- None Available
Siler John Lee -- None Available
Siler Dallas R -- --
Siler John Lee -- --
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $501 $13,612 -- --
2024 $489 $13,010 -- --
2023 $514 $9,281 $0 $0
2022 $489 $5,716 $756 $4,960
2021 $510 $5,505 $0 $0
2020 $501 $4,734 $0 $0
2019 $479 $4,009 $0 $0
2018 $446 $2,831 $0 $0
2017 $439 $2,875 $0 $0
2016 $319 $3,034 $690 $2,344
2014 $305 $2,479 $504 $1,975
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.