88 Windtree Ln Winter Garden, FL 34787
About This Home
Great location! 2nd floor condo in Winter Garden offers 918 square feet of living space, split floor plan, screened in patio, and two assigned parking spaces.
Lessee(s) are required to provide proof of liability insurance in the amount of $100,000, prior to occupancy. Real Property Management South Orlando can provide the required coverage for an additional charge of $13.00 per month or you can purchase coverage from your preferred provider.
To see all of our available properties check our primary site at
All residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) at a cost of $25/per month, which includes HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), utility concierge service making utility connection a breeze during your move-in, our best-in-class resident rewards program, credit reporting, and much more! More details upon application.
INFORMATION IS DEEMED RELIABLE, BUT IS NOT GUARANTEED,
AND SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE.
(John L. Wilkerson Florida Real Estate Broker)
Security Deposit: $1590. Application Fee: $75 per person. Administration fee: $125.
Leland Johnson
Property Manager
Real Property Management South Orlando
O | P | F
Email.
House Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/02/2026 05/02/26 | Price Changed | $1,590 | -3.6% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 04/25/2026 04/25/26 | For Rent | $1,650 | -- | -- |
- 92 Windtree Ln Unit 201
- 150 Windtree Ln Unit S202
- 87 Windtree Ln Unit K
- 168 Windtree Ln Unit 203
- 122 Windtree Ln Unit O204
- 68 Windtree Ln Unit 201
- 632 Dharma Cir
- 22 Windtree Ln Unit 203
- 306 Daniels Pointe Dr
- 1608 Highbanks Cir
- 1751 Highbanks Cir
- 375 Regal Downs Cir
- 851 9th St
- 13836 Daniels Landing Cir
- 131 Southern Pecan Cir Unit 201
- 431 Southern Pecan Cir Unit 201
- 13750 Daniels Landing Cir
- 143 Southern Pecan Cir Unit 206
- 242 Black Springs Ln
- 225 Southern Pecan Cir Unit 208
- 165 Windtree Ln Unit U
- 165 Windtree Ln
- 80 Windtree Ln Unit J203
- 314 Daniels Pointe Dr
- 1301 Eastern Pecan Place Unit 203
- 1301 Eastern Pecan Place
- 1300 Eastern Pecan Place
- 430 Southern Pecan Cir Unit 101
- 233 Deepcove Rd
- 216 Deepcove Rd
- 13349 Harbor Shore Ln
- 13527 Daniels Landing Cir
- 13344 Harbor Shore Ln
- 417 Southern Pecan Cir Unit 205
- 143 Southern Pecan Cir Unit 201
- 247 Country Cottage Ln
- 233 Southern Pecan Cir Unit 101
- 314 Douglas Way Unit 900
- 12927 Canopy Woods Way
- 502 S Highland Ave
Ask me questions while you tour the home.