8810 Perida Rd Webster, WI 54893
Estimated Value: $285,000 - $304,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,486
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8810 Perida Rd, Webster, WI 54893 and is currently estimated at $297,337, approximately $119 per square foot. 8810 Perida Rd is a home located in Burnett County with nearby schools including Webster Elementary School, Webster Middle School, and Webster High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,508 | $262,300 | $50,000 | $212,300 |
| 2024 | $1,616 | $144,200 | $31,400 | $112,800 |
| 2023 | $1,538 | $144,200 | $31,400 | $112,800 |
| 2022 | $1,519 | $144,200 | $31,400 | $112,800 |
| 2021 | $1,583 | $144,200 | $31,400 | $112,800 |
| 2020 | $1,500 | $144,200 | $31,400 | $112,800 |
| 2019 | $1,507 | $144,200 | $31,400 | $112,800 |
| 2018 | $1,537 | $144,200 | $31,400 | $112,800 |
| 2017 | $1,544 | $144,200 | $31,400 | $112,800 |
| 2016 | $1,604 | $146,600 | $33,800 | $112,800 |
| 2015 | $1,633 | $146,600 | $33,800 | $112,800 |
| 2013 | $1,760 | $146,600 | $33,800 | $112,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map