8816 NW 110th Ln Hialeah, FL 33018
Estimated Value: $534,000 - $585,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,686
Sq Ft
$334/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8816 NW 110th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018 and is currently estimated at $563,320, approximately $334 per square foot. 8816 NW 110th Ln is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including West Hialeah Gardens Elementary School, Hialeah Gardens Middle School, and Hialeah Gardens Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2005
Sold by
Altamirano Jose and Altamirano Socorro
Bought by
Crespo David and Crespo Irene
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$208,000
Interest Rate
5.46%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 8, 2002
Sold by
Jose Altamirano M and Jose Socorro Altamirano
Bought by
Altamirano Jose and Diaz Blanca R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crespo David | $260,000 | Countrywide Title Company | |
| Altamirano Jose | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History