Estimated Value: $532,000 - $873,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,612
Sq Ft
$410/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 89 Archer Dr, Lampe, MO 65681 and is currently estimated at $660,802, approximately $409 per square foot. 89 Archer Dr is a home with nearby schools including Blue Eye Elementary School, Blue Eye Middle School, and Blue Eye High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2016
Sold by
Simmons Bank
Bought by
Life Young
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2016
Sold by
Simmons Bank Successor
Bought by
Burlingame Robert E
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Life Young | -- | Hogan Land Title Company | |
| Life Young | -- | Hogan Land Title Company | |
| Burlingame Robert E | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,929 | $64,180 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,929 | $64,180 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,929 | $64,180 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $2,929 | $64,180 | -- | -- |
| 2021 | $2,929 | $64,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,929 | $64,180 | $0 | $0 |