8909 Cutter Ct Navarre, FL 32566
Estimated Value: $446,000 - $503,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,511
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 8909 Cutter Ct, Navarre, FL 32566 and is currently estimated at $484,501, approximately $192 per square foot. 8909 Cutter Ct is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including Holley-Navarre Primary School, Holley-Navarre Intermediate School, and Holley-Navarre Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 1999
Sold by
1St Bk Natl Assn
Bought by
Crawford Ralph and Crawford Debroah K
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$127,300
Interest Rate
7.13%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crawford Ralph | $134,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Crawford Ralph | $127,300 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |