T
Seller's Agent in 2026
The Charney Group
eXp Realty
1 in this area
3 Total Sales
3 Family unable to enter property Do not walk property without approval
Co-Listed By
Marc Charney
eXp Realty
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/30/2026 04/30/26 | Sold | $999,999 | 0.0% | $257 / Sq Ft |
| 03/31/2026 03/31/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/30/2026 03/30/26 | For Sale | $999,999 | -- | $257 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,921 | $1,005,200 | $908,000 | $97,200 |
| 2024 | $9,532 | $975,600 | $873,000 | $102,600 |
| 2023 | $8,513 | $853,900 | $757,700 | $96,200 |
| 2022 | $8,287 | $813,200 | $721,600 | $91,600 |
| 2021 | $7,663 | $781,900 | $693,800 | $88,100 |
| 2020 | $6,813 | $721,000 | $630,700 | $90,300 |
| 2019 | $6,434 | $686,700 | $600,700 | $86,000 |
| 2018 | $5,895 | $623,200 | $517,800 | $105,400 |
| 2017 | $5,701 | $577,000 | $488,500 | $88,500 |
| 2016 | $5,467 | $524,700 | $456,600 | $68,100 |
| 2015 | $5,094 | $477,000 | $426,700 | $50,300 |
| 2014 | $5,684 | $499,000 | $387,900 | $111,100 |
T
Seller's Agent in 2026
The Charney Group
eXp Realty
1 in this area
3 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Christopher Morrison
eXp Realty
(508) 662-7355
1 in this area
11 Total Sales
M
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Marc Charney
eXp Realty
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 73494186
APN: BROO-000318-000004
Ask me questions while you tour the home.