Cort Dietz
RE/MAX Best Choice
(314) 626-8451
442 Total Sales
1 in Creve Coeur
$215,000 Price
Estimated Value: $1,044,665 - $1,436,000
This home is located at 9 Pine Manor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63141 and is currently estimated at $1,199,666, approximately $293 per square foot. 9 Pine Manor Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Ladue 5th Grade Center, Spoede Elementary School, and Ladue Middle School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Cort Dietz
RE/MAX Best Choice
(314) 626-8451
442 Total Sales
1 in Creve Coeur
$215,000 Price
Kathy Renaud
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(314) 916-3084
311 Total Sales
61 in Creve Coeur
$104K - $603K Price Range
Barbara Heise
RE/MAX Results
(314) 916-8497
94 Total Sales
1 in Creve Coeur
$365,000 Price
Cindy McReynolds
RE/MAX Results
(314) 208-2201
43 Total Sales
1 in Creve Coeur
$215,000 Price
Angie Harness
Keller Williams Chesterfield
(636) 251-5503
123 Total Sales
1 in Creve Coeur
$450,000 Price
Tonja Busiek
Compass Realty Group
(314) 582-2209
58 Total Sales
1 in Creve Coeur
$180,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $509,831 | Investors Title Co Clayton | ||
| Levitt Cary A | $580,000 | -- | |
| Stach Brad A | $550,000 | -- | |
| Feit Bob | $40,000 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $400,000 | ||
| Previous Owner | Levitt Cary A | $464,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Stach Brad A | $440,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,310 | $191,430 | $72,960 | $118,470 |
| 2024 | $10,310 | $147,840 | $63,540 | $84,300 |
| 2023 | $10,297 | $147,840 | $63,540 | $84,300 |
| 2022 | $8,898 | $122,910 | $59,280 | $63,630 |
| 2021 | $8,830 | $122,910 | $59,280 | $63,630 |
| 2020 | $8,944 | $122,910 | $59,280 | $63,630 |
| 2019 | $8,790 | $122,910 | $59,280 | $63,630 |
| 2018 | $8,995 | $116,180 | $35,450 | $80,730 |
| 2017 | $8,981 | $116,180 | $35,450 | $80,730 |
| 2016 | $9,092 | $114,680 | $36,480 | $78,200 |
| 2015 | $8,674 | $114,680 | $36,480 | $78,200 |
| 2014 | $6,566 | $84,090 | $28,060 | $56,030 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.