D
Seller's Agent in 2025
DEBRA CIRINO
KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE
Estimated Value: $609,995 - $622,000
This home is located at 90 Albert Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869 since 28 July 2025 and is currently estimated at $615,999, approximately $307 per square foot. This property was built in 2018. 90 Albert Ct is a home located in Morris County with nearby schools including Randolph High School, Randolph Middle School, and Apple Montessori Schools and Camps - Randolph.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
DEBRA CIRINO
KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE Brokerage Phone: 201-445-4300 Listed on: 07/28/2025
Co-Listed By
CHRISTINE ODELL
KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE Brokerage Phone: 201-445-4300
Last Buyer's Agent
NATALIE LENTINI
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stahura Patrick | $615,000 | American Land Title | |
| Odell John | $405,000 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Stahura Patrick | $553,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Odell John | $324,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/30/2025 10/30/25 | Sold | $615,000 | -1.6% | $307 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/05/2025 10/05/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/26/2025 08/26/25 | Price Changed | $625,000 | -3.8% | $312 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/30/2025 07/30/25 | For Sale | $650,000 | +60.5% | $324 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/30/2019 04/30/19 | Sold | $405,000 | -4.5% | $202 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 03/14/2019 03/14/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/14/2019 03/14/19 | For Sale | $424,000 | -- | $211 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,432 | $403,800 | $130,000 | $273,800 |
| 2024 | $11,145 | $403,800 | $130,000 | $273,800 |
| 2023 | $11,145 | $403,800 | $130,000 | $273,800 |
| 2022 | $10,709 | $403,800 | $130,000 | $273,800 |
| 2021 | $10,709 | $403,800 | $130,000 | $273,800 |
| 2020 | $11,099 | $422,800 | $130,000 | $292,800 |
| 2019 | $10,972 | $422,800 | $130,000 | $292,800 |
| 2018 | $7,502 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2025
DEBRA CIRINO
KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE
C
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2025
CHRISTINE ODELL
KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE
N
Buyer's Agent in 2025
NATALIE LENTINI
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
T
Seller's Agent in 2019
THOMAS B. SPIESS
PULTE COMMUNITIES NJ LIMITED PART
Source: Garden State MLS
MLS Number: 3977881
APN: 32-00101-0000-00022-01-C0604
Ask me questions while you tour the home.