90 Beechtree Dr Larchmont, NY 10538
Estimated Value: $2,034,000 - $2,187,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,295
Sq Ft
$640/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 90 Beechtree Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538 and is currently estimated at $2,109,297, approximately $640 per square foot. 90 Beechtree Dr is a home located in Westchester County with nearby schools including Henry Barnard School, Albert Leonard Middle School, and Isaac E. Young Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $40,707 | $30,050 | $2,550 | $27,500 |
| 2024 | $40,886 | $30,050 | $2,550 | $27,500 |
| 2023 | $38,509 | $30,050 | $2,550 | $27,500 |
| 2022 | $38,316 | $30,050 | $2,550 | $27,500 |
| 2021 | $38,173 | $30,050 | $2,550 | $27,500 |
| 2020 | $32,287 | $30,050 | $2,550 | $27,500 |
| 2019 | $36,740 | $30,050 | $2,550 | $27,500 |
| 2018 | $31,455 | $30,050 | $2,550 | $27,500 |
| 2017 | $23,339 | $30,050 | $2,550 | $27,500 |
| 2016 | $33,774 | $30,050 | $2,550 | $27,500 |
| 2015 | -- | $30,050 | $2,550 | $27,500 |
| 2014 | -- | $30,050 | $2,550 | $27,500 |
| 2013 | -- | $30,050 | $2,550 | $27,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map