90 Center St Bellingham, MA 02019
Estimated Value: $469,000 - $515,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,508
Sq Ft
$325/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 90 Center St, Bellingham, MA 02019 and is currently estimated at $490,211, approximately $325 per square foot. 90 Center St is a home located in Norfolk County with nearby schools including Joseph F. DiPietro Elementary, Bellingham High School, and Rise Prep Mayoral Academy Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,190 | $413,200 | $131,000 | $282,200 |
| 2024 | $4,995 | $388,400 | $119,600 | $268,800 |
| 2023 | $4,813 | $368,800 | $113,900 | $254,900 |
| 2022 | $4,756 | $337,800 | $95,000 | $242,800 |
| 2021 | $4,578 | $317,700 | $95,000 | $222,700 |
| 2020 | $4,330 | $304,500 | $95,000 | $209,500 |
| 2019 | $4,232 | $297,800 | $95,000 | $202,800 |
| 2018 | $3,996 | $277,300 | $95,800 | $181,500 |
| 2017 | $3,883 | $270,800 | $95,800 | $175,000 |
| 2016 | $3,733 | $261,200 | $99,700 | $161,500 |
| 2015 | $3,580 | $251,200 | $95,800 | $155,400 |
| 2014 | $3,573 | $243,700 | $92,500 | $151,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map