90 County Road 1900 E Longview, IL 61852
Estimated Value: $110,000 - $203,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.09
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 90 County Road 1900 E, Longview, IL 61852 and is currently estimated at $156,013. 90 County Road 1900 E is a home with nearby schools including Heritage Junior High & Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,109 | $48,420 | $5,820 | $42,600 |
| 2024 | $1,100 | $46,070 | $5,540 | $40,530 |
| 2023 | $1,100 | $46,080 | $5,220 | $40,860 |
| 2022 | $702 | $9,640 | $4,770 | $4,870 |
| 2021 | $665 | $8,960 | $4,430 | $4,530 |
Source: Public Records
Map