90 Hampton Blvd Massapequa, NY 11758
Estimated Value: $733,128 - $843,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,432
Sq Ft
$550/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 90 Hampton Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758 and is currently estimated at $788,064, approximately $550 per square foot. 90 Hampton Blvd is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including Berner Middle School, Massapequa High School - Ames Campus, and Massapequa High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $13,705 | $481 | $221 | $260 |
| 2024 | $4,091 | $496 | $228 | $268 |
| 2023 | $12,920 | $519 | $239 | $280 |
| 2022 | $12,920 | $509 | $234 | $275 |
| 2021 | $11,660 | $543 | $250 | $293 |
| 2020 | $12,422 | $621 | $620 | $1 |
| 2019 | $10,998 | $665 | $664 | $1 |
| 2018 | $10,947 | $710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $7,317 | $754 | $725 | $29 |
| 2016 | $10,985 | $798 | $651 | $147 |
| 2015 | $3,426 | $842 | $687 | $155 |
| 2014 | $3,426 | $842 | $687 | $155 |
| 2013 | $3,483 | $940 | $767 | $173 |
Source: Public Records
Map