90 Highway Tt Iberia, MO 65486
Estimated Value: $57,971 - $217,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
888
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 90 Highway Tt, Iberia, MO 65486 and is currently estimated at $127,493, approximately $143 per square foot. 90 Highway Tt is a home with nearby schools including Iberia Elementary School and Iberia High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $101 | $1,960 | $1,170 | $790 |
| 2024 | $92 | $1,710 | $1,090 | $620 |
| 2023 | $92 | $1,710 | $1,090 | $620 |
| 2022 | $91 | $1,710 | $1,090 | $620 |
| 2021 | $91 | $1,710 | $1,090 | $620 |
| 2020 | $92 | $1,660 | $1,090 | $570 |
| 2019 | $87 | $1,660 | $1,090 | $570 |
| 2018 | $84 | $1,660 | $1,090 | $570 |
| 2017 | $83 | $1,620 | $1,050 | $570 |
| 2016 | $78 | $1,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $1,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $1,620 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map