Estimated Value: $273,344 - $320,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,715
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 90 Keystone Trail, Grant, AL 35747 and is currently estimated at $299,336, approximately $174 per square foot. 90 Keystone Trail is a home located in Marshall County with nearby schools including Kate Duncan Smith DAR Elementary School, Kate Duncan Smith DAR Middle School, and Kate Duncan Smith DAR High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 5, 2019
Sold by
Pearson Matthew Alan and Pearson Christy Renee
Bought by
Key Peggy
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 7, 2019
Sold by
Barnes Hartman and Barnes Randy
Bought by
Pearson Matthew Alan and Pearson Christy Renee
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2017
Sold by
Bearden Christopher
Bought by
Pearson Matthew Alan and Pearson Christy Rence
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$140,600
Interest Rate
4.05%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 20, 2014
Sold by
Largen Eric and Largen Valerie
Bought by
Hope Enterprises Inc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Key Peggy | $161,500 | None Available | |
| Pearson Matthew Alan | $500 | None Available | |
| Pearson Matthew Alan | $148,000 | None Available | |