90 Vista Cir Sonoma, CA 95476
Estimated payment $1,584/month
Total Views
13,761
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,080
Sq Ft
$231
About This Home
Lovely home located in a quiet, private family mobile home park, an ideal place to start! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features an attached carport and a private, fully fenced yard, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The home shows true pride of ownership throughout. Community amenities include a guest parking area and an inviting in-ground pool for residents to enjoy.
Property Details
Home Type
- Manufactured Home
Year Built
- Built in 2000
Interior Spaces
- 1,080 Sq Ft Home
- Engineered Wood Flooring
Kitchen
- Free-Standing Gas Range
- Dishwasher
- Stone Countertops
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Full Bathrooms
- Bathtub with Shower
Parking
- 2 Parking Spaces
- 2 Carport Spaces
- Guest Parking
Lot Details
- Lot Dimensions are 45 x 24
Listing and Financial Details
- Assessor Parcel Number 910-002-447-000
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/13/2026 03/13/26 | Price Changed | $250,000 | -10.4% | $231 / Sq Ft |
| 01/27/2026 01/27/26 | Price Changed | $279,000 | -5.4% | $258 / Sq Ft |
| 12/01/2025 12/01/25 | For Sale | $295,000 | -- | $273 / Sq Ft |
Source: Bay Area Real Estate Information Services (BAREIS)
Source: Bay Area Real Estate Information Services (BAREIS)
MLS Number: 325100842