90003 Eaton Ln Eugene, OR 97402
Estimated Value: $646,073 - $943,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,528
Sq Ft
$494/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 90003 Eaton Ln, Eugene, OR 97402 and is currently estimated at $754,691, approximately $493 per square foot. 90003 Eaton Ln is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Meadow View School and Willamette High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,829 | $329,973 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,734 | $320,363 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,734 | $311,033 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,479 | $301,974 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,305 | $293,179 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,189 | $284,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,996 | $276,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,897 | $260,486 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,789 | $260,486 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,730 | $252,899 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,708 | $245,533 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,686 | $238,382 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map