90085 Birchhill Rd Cornucopia, WI 54827
Estimated Value: $414,000 - $1,055,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.6
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 90085 Birchhill Rd, Cornucopia, WI 54827 and is currently estimated at $637,355. 90085 Birchhill Rd is a home with nearby schools including South Shore Elementary School and South Shore Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,886 | $221,700 | $107,900 | $113,800 |
| 2024 | $4,585 | $221,700 | $107,900 | $113,800 |
| 2023 | $4,085 | $221,700 | $107,900 | $113,800 |
| 2022 | $3,825 | $221,700 | $107,900 | $113,800 |
| 2021 | $3,963 | $221,700 | $107,900 | $113,800 |
| 2020 | $3,802 | $221,700 | $107,900 | $113,800 |
| 2019 | $3,685 | $221,700 | $107,900 | $113,800 |
| 2018 | $3,426 | $221,700 | $107,900 | $113,800 |
| 2017 | $3,564 | $221,700 | $107,900 | $113,800 |
| 2016 | $3,662 | $221,700 | $107,900 | $113,800 |
| 2015 | $3,441 | $221,700 | $107,900 | $113,800 |
| 2013 | $3,014 | $201,300 | $112,900 | $88,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map