901 Weber Rd Pullman, WA 99163
Estimated Value: $330,122 - $585,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,016
Sq Ft
$456/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 901 Weber Rd, Pullman, WA 99163 and is currently estimated at $463,281, approximately $455 per square foot. 901 Weber Rd is a home with nearby schools including Pullman High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,362 | $110,630 | $19,950 | $90,680 |
| 2024 | $1,427 | $110,630 | $19,950 | $90,680 |
| 2023 | $1,540 | $110,630 | $19,950 | $90,680 |
| 2022 | $1,578 | $110,630 | $19,950 | $90,680 |
| 2021 | $1,555 | $111,400 | $20,720 | $90,680 |
| 2020 | $1,529 | $110,630 | $19,950 | $90,680 |
| 2019 | $1,281 | $103,330 | $19,950 | $83,380 |
| 2018 | $1,406 | $103,330 | $19,950 | $83,380 |
| 2017 | $2,369 | $186,710 | $19,950 | $166,760 |
| 2016 | -- | $186,710 | $19,950 | $166,760 |
Source: Public Records
Map