9010 Reserve Dr Prospect, KY 40059
Estimated Value: $697,433 - $897,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,283
Sq Ft
$246/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9010 Reserve Dr, Prospect, KY 40059 and is currently estimated at $808,108, approximately $246 per square foot. 9010 Reserve Dr is a home located in Oldham County with nearby schools including Goshen at Hillcrest Elementary School, North Oldham Middle School, and North Oldham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2006
Sold by
Olympia Homes Llc
Bought by
Baron Steven L and Baron Alice J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$250,000
Outstanding Balance
$141,822
Interest Rate
6.33%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$666,286
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baron Steven L | $464,191 | Ford Title Services Llc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Baron Steven L | $250,000 |
Source: Public Records