9015 Concord Rd Saint Cloud, FL 34773
Estimated Value: $234,000 - $368,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
1,200
Sq Ft
$241/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9015 Concord Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34773 and is currently estimated at $289,321, approximately $241 per square foot. 9015 Concord Rd is a home with nearby schools including Harmony Community School, Harmony Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 6, 1999
Sold by
Reynolds Trudie
Bought by
Holcomb Johnny Glenn and Holcomb John
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 16, 1996
Sold by
Holcomb John
Bought by
Reynolds Trudie
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Holcomb Johnny Glenn | -- | -- | |
| Reynolds Trudie | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,556 | $115,588 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,514 | $112,331 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,514 | $109,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,488 | $105,884 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $564 | $20,076 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $530 | $19,799 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $509 | $19,354 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $432 | $18,994 | $0 | $0 |