90185 Zumwalt St Eugene, OR 97402
Estimated Value: $349,000 - $465,373
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,410
Sq Ft
$284/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 90185 Zumwalt St, Eugene, OR 97402 and is currently estimated at $399,843, approximately $283 per square foot. 90185 Zumwalt St is a home with nearby schools including Irving Elementary School, Shasta Middle School, and Willamette High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2009
Sold by
Lusk Tony
Bought by
Mt Investors Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$135,000
Interest Rate
5.49%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 3, 2006
Sold by
Sablitt Llc
Bought by
Lusk Tony
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$120,000
Interest Rate
6.25%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mt Investors Llc | -- | First American Title | |
| Lusk Tony | $150,000 | Cascade Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History