NOT LISTED FOR SALE

902 16th St Lake Charles, LA 70601

Estimated Value: $70,000

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,372 Sq Ft
$51/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 902 16th St, Lake Charles, LA 70601 and is currently priced at $70,000, approximately $51 per square foot. 902 16th St is a home located in Calcasieu Parish with nearby schools including College Oaks Elementary School, Oak Park Middle School, and LaGrange High School.