9025 Ellison Dr Saint Louis, MO 63136
Estimated Value: $80,000 - $109,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$95/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9025 Ellison Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136 and is currently estimated at $91,272, approximately $95 per square foot. 9025 Ellison Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Jennings Junior High School, Jennings High School, and Storman-Lyons Leadership Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,398 | $17,900 | $2,360 | $15,540 |
| 2024 | $1,398 | $13,130 | $1,580 | $11,550 |
| 2023 | $1,386 | $13,130 | $1,580 | $11,550 |
| 2022 | $1,441 | $11,120 | $1,960 | $9,160 |
| 2021 | $1,419 | $11,120 | $1,960 | $9,160 |
| 2020 | $1,292 | $9,600 | $1,220 | $8,380 |
| 2019 | $1,257 | $9,600 | $1,220 | $8,380 |
| 2018 | $1,345 | $9,850 | $860 | $8,990 |
| 2017 | $1,295 | $9,850 | $860 | $8,990 |
| 2016 | $1,354 | $10,270 | $1,620 | $8,650 |
| 2015 | $1,359 | $10,270 | $1,620 | $8,650 |
| 2014 | $1,198 | $9,010 | $2,260 | $6,750 |
Source: Public Records
Map