903 Alex Ln Hudson, WI 54016
Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $566,000 - $766,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.32
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 903 Alex Ln, Hudson, WI 54016 and is currently estimated at $684,365. 903 Alex Ln is a home located in St. Croix County with nearby schools including Saint Croix Central Elementary School, Saint Croix Central Middle School, and St. Croix Central High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,010 | $620,800 | $128,200 | $492,600 |
| 2024 | $68 | $620,800 | $128,200 | $492,600 |
| 2023 | $6,930 | $392,600 | $107,300 | $285,300 |
| 2022 | $5,859 | $392,600 | $107,300 | $285,300 |
| 2021 | $5,918 | $392,600 | $107,300 | $285,300 |
| 2020 | $5,689 | $392,600 | $107,300 | $285,300 |
| 2019 | $5,394 | $392,600 | $107,300 | $285,300 |
| 2018 | $5,552 | $392,600 | $107,300 | $285,300 |
| 2017 | $5,884 | $302,700 | $66,600 | $236,100 |
| 2016 | $5,884 | $302,700 | $66,600 | $236,100 |
| 2015 | $5,234 | $302,700 | $66,600 | $236,100 |
| 2014 | $5,166 | $302,700 | $66,600 | $236,100 |
| 2013 | $4,919 | $302,700 | $66,600 | $236,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map