903 Parker Blvd Buffalo, NY 14223
Kenilworth NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $215,989 - $273,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,130
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 903 Parker Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223 and is currently estimated at $238,997, approximately $211 per square foot. 903 Parker Blvd is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including Ben Franklin Elementary School, Ben Franklin Middle School, and Kenmore East Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,381 | $39,300 | $7,600 | $31,700 |
| 2024 | $4,381 | $39,300 | $7,600 | $31,700 |
| 2023 | $4,124 | $39,300 | $7,600 | $31,700 |
| 2022 | $3,957 | $39,300 | $7,600 | $31,700 |
| 2021 | $3,941 | $39,300 | $7,600 | $31,700 |
| 2020 | $1,909 | $39,300 | $7,600 | $31,700 |
| 2019 | $1,804 | $39,300 | $7,600 | $31,700 |
| 2018 | $1,771 | $39,300 | $7,600 | $31,700 |
| 2017 | $1,161 | $39,300 | $7,600 | $31,700 |
| 2016 | $1,889 | $39,300 | $7,600 | $31,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $39,300 | $7,600 | $31,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $39,300 | $7,600 | $31,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map