903 Rutledge Dr Laredo, TX 78046
Estimated Value: $189,000 - $241,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,200
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 903 Rutledge Dr, Laredo, TX 78046 and is currently estimated at $207,807, approximately $173 per square foot. 903 Rutledge Dr is a home located in Webb County with nearby schools including Bonnie L. Garcia Elementary School, Raul Perales Middle, and United South High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $894 | $193,781 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $894 | $176,165 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,242 | $160,150 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $3,368 | $145,591 | $50,500 | $95,091 |
| 2021 | $3,476 | $132,823 | $36,103 | $96,720 |
| 2020 | $3,262 | $124,470 | $36,120 | $88,350 |
| 2019 | $2,965 | $111,020 | $36,120 | $74,900 |
| 2018 | $2,938 | $108,331 | $35,520 | $74,200 |
| 2017 | $2,635 | $98,483 | $35,520 | $69,180 |
| 2016 | $2,396 | $89,530 | $30,410 | $59,120 |
| 2015 | $1,821 | $86,290 | $27,170 | $59,120 |
| 2014 | $1,821 | $82,090 | $27,170 | $54,920 |
Source: Public Records
Map